Dust Collector

WHAT WE OFFER

dust collector
Precious Metal Dust Collector

Other names: Vacuum Cleaner/ Fume Extractor/ Air Purifier/ Smoke Absorber&Remover/ Air Cleaner/ Purify Machine/ Fume Cleaner


Technical Data:

路 Voltage: 220V

路 Power: 0.2kW

路 Noise Level: 55dB

路 Air Pressure: 0.3Mpa

路 Vacuum Power: 350m3/h

路 Intake Diameter: 50mm

路 Dimension: 405mm脳325mm脳325mm (L脳W脳H)

路 Net Weight: 14kg

路 Gross Weight: 16kg


Wide Application:

laser marking machines, jewellery factory/workshop(jewellery casting/ grinding, cutting, polishing, etc), manual welding/soldering, factory assembly line, hair salon, beauty salon, nail salon...



APPLICATION ON JEWELLERY WORKBENCH

   

jewellery workbench dust collection




jewellery workbench dust collecting


jewellery dust collecting



jewelry precious dust collecting


If you were looking for a reliable and efficient dust collector for your jewelry workbench, you might want to consider the Dc-2 model from Cosmo Laser.

The Dc-2 is a compact and powerful dust collector that can capture the fine dust particles generated by jewelry polishing, grinding, cutting and etc.

With the Dc-2 dust collector, you can collect precious metal and protect your health.




OTHER PRODUCTS YOU MAY BE INTERESTED IN

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

contact US

GET IN TOUCH WITH US

Just leave your email or phone number on the contact form so we can provide you with more services!

Recommended
Chat
Now

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English
Ti岷縩g Vi峄噒
bahasa Indonesia
喔犩覆喔┼覆喙勦笚喔
褉褍褋褋泻懈泄
Portugu锚s
頃滉淡鞏
鏃ユ湰瑾
italiano
fran莽ais
Espa帽ol
Deutsch
丕賱毓乇亘賷丞
喈む喈苦喁
T眉rk莽e
Nederlands
Bahasa Melayu
啶灌た啶ㄠ啶︵
唳唳傕Σ唳
Current language锛欵nglish